Indiana Jones ja Kristallikallon valtakunnan tekijät

Näyttelijät

Ihmisten nimet linkittyvät IMDB:hen, roolien Indiana Jones Wikiin.

Näyttelijä Rooli
Harrison Ford Indiana Jones
Cate Blanchett Irina Spalko
Karen Allen Marion Ravenwood
Shia LaBeouf Mutt Williams
Ray Winstone George ’Mac’ McHale
John Hurt Professori Harold Oxley
Jim Broadbent Dekaani Charles Stanforth
Igor Jijikine Eversti Antonin Dovchenko
Dimitri Diatchenko Ensimmäinen pukuvenäläinen
Ilia Volok Toinen pukuvenäläinen
Emmanuel Todorov Lincoln
Pasha D. Lychnikoff Roosevelt
Andrew Divoff Grant
Venya Manzyuk Jefferson
Alan Dale Kenraali Robert Ross
Joel Stoffer Taylor
Neil Flynn Paul Smith
V.J. Foster Pappi
Chet Hanks Opiskelija kirjastossa
Brian Knutson Urheilijanuorukainen
Dean Grimes Urheilijanuorukainen
Sasha Spielberg Urheilijan tyttöystävä
Nicole Luther Kuppilan tarjoilija
Sophia Stewart Kuppilan teini
Chris Todd Kuppilan kovis
Dennis Nusbaum Kuppilan kovis
T. Ryan Mooney Teinipoika
Audi Resendez Teinityttö
Helena Barrett Teinityttö
Carlos Linares Nopeasti puhuva vanki
Gustavo Hernandez Huutava vanki
Maria Luisa Minelli María
Nito Larioza Hautausmaaintiaani
Ernie Reyes Jr. Hautausmaaintiaani
Jon Valera Luolaintiaani
Kevin Collins Sotilaspoliisi vahtikopissa
Robert Baker Jimmy Wycroft
Andre Alexsen Ensimmäinen venäläinen sotilas / aseet
Fileena Bahris Yliopisto-opiskelija
Jon Braver Franklin
Amanda Bromberg Häävieras
Noelle Bruno Rasvistyttö
Tim Camarillo Perulainen kyläläinen
Marly Coronel Kyläläinen
Martin D. Dew Venäläinen tiedemies
Ted Grossman Perulainen kantaja
Jerzy Jacyna Venäläinen SA-kuvaaja
Joe Jagatic Venäläinen sotilas
Gleb Kaminer Venäläinen sotilas
Brendon John Kelly Yliopisto-opiskelija
Adam Kirley Teini-ikäinen autonkuljettaja
David LaVera Toba-mayasoturi
Jonathan Lomma Junamatkustaja
Janet Lopez Kynttilänmyyjä / Perulainen kyläläinen
Michael Maddigan Rasvis
Chuck Maldonado Hautausmaaintiaani
Sean Marrinan Leipomokuski
Steven A. Miller Yliopisto-opiskelija
Adam Prakop Opiskelija kirjastossa
Sam Rocco Yliopisto-opiskelija
Ilya Rockwell Venäläinen sotilas
Jason Roehm Venäläinen sotilas
Errol Sack Vihamielinen sotilas
Philip J Silvera Ugha-soturi
Andrew Simms Nuori Indiana Jones
Bogdan Szumilas Venäläinen tiedemies
Bryan Thompson Kuppilan kovis
Paul Thornton Yliopiston professori
Conor Timmis Opiskelija jalkakäytävällä
John H. Tobin Sierra Madren cowboy
Maria Zambrana Kauppias
Dianne Zaremba Yliopisto-opiskelija
Ilya Jonathan Zaydenberg Viides venäläinen sotilas

Tiimi

Tittelit englanniksi tärkeimpien roolien jälkeen.

Nimi Tehtävä
Ohjaus
Steven Spielberg
Kirjoitus
David Koepp Käsikirjoitus
George Lucas Tarina
Jeff Nathanson
George Lucas Hahmot
Philip Kaufman
Tuottajat
Kathleen Kennedy Vastaava tuottaja
George Lucas
Kristie Macosko Apulaistuottaja
Frank Marshall Tuottaja
Denis L. Stewart
Flávio R. Tambellini Tuottaja: ilmayksikkö, Brasilia
Musiikki
John Williams
Kuvaus
Janusz Kaminski
Leikkaus
Michael Kahn
Casting by
Debra Zane
Production Design by
Guy Hendrix Dyas
Art Direction by
Luke Freeborn
Lawrence A. Hubbs
Lauren E. Polizzi
Troy Sizemore
Mario Ventenilla
Set Decoration by
Larry Dias
Costume Design by
Mary Zophres
Makeup Department
Trish Almeida key hair stylist
Lazaro Arencibia second key hair stylist: Connecticut
Karen Asano-Myers hair stylist: Mr. Ford
Felicity Bowring makeup department head
Rose Chatterton key hair stylist: Connecticut
Jane Choi makeup artist: Connecticut
Bill Corso makeup artist: Mr.Ford
Roxy D’Alonzo special makeup effects artist
Ken Diaz makeup artist
Robert Fama second key hair stylist: Connecticut
Nathalie Fratti makeup artist: second unit
Maggie Fung key makeup artist
Bryan D. Furer additional makeup artist: Hawaii
Hitomi Golba hair stylist: second unit
Gudrun Halt second key hair stylist: Connecticut
Kevin Haney makeup artist (makeup artist)
Maya Hardinge makeup artist: Connecticut
Rob Hinderstein special makeup effects artist
Tania Kahale additional makeup artist: Hawaii
Laurel Kelly hair stylist
Miia Kovero
Bob Kretschmer wig maker
Heidi Kulow makeup artist: Connecticut
Tammy Kusian hair stylist: second unit
Toby Lamm special makeup effects artist
Barbara Lorenz hair stylist: Ms. Blanchett
Cathrine A. Marcotte hair stylist
Suzy Mazzarese-Allison second key hair stylist: Connecticut
Patricia Regan key makeup artist: Connecticut
Debra Rego additional hair stylist: Hawaii
Wendy Robin makeup artist: Hawaii
Morag Ross makeup artist: Ms. Blanchett
Laine Rykes additional hair stylist: Hawaii
Nadege Schoenfeld makeup artist: second unit
Carol Schwartz makeup artist
Kelvin R. Trahan hair department head
Carla White second key makeup artist: Connecticut
Jennifer Aspinall special makeup effects artist
J.D. Bowers prosthetics lab technician: W.M. Creations Inc.
J.D. Bowers prosthetics sculptor: W.M. Creations Inc.
Belinda Bryant special makeup effects artist
Chris Burgoyne
Barbara Cantu assistant hair stylist
Carlton Coleman prosthetic sculptor: W.M. Creations
Ken Culver mold maker
Sasha Cummins hair stylist
John Jack Curtin
Rocky Faulkner special makeup effects artist
Kelcey Fry
Jake Garber
Thom Gonzales hair stylist
Connie Grayson contact lens technician
Toni G special makeup effects artist
Vanessa Jaramillo makeup artist
Matthew Jorgensen makeup lab: sculptor WM Creations
Jamie Kelman special makeup effects artist
Michael Key makeup artist
Barry R. Koper special makeup effects artist
Mark Landon
Blair Leonard additional makeup artist
Craig Lindberg additional makeup: CT
Brad Look special makeup effects artist
Heather Mages
Ryan McDowell silicone prosthetic supervisor
Myke Michaels special makeup effects artist
Gilbert A. Mosko
Matthew W. Mungle prosthetic supplier
Ned Neidhardt special makeup effects artist
Ken Niederbaumer
Koji Ohmura prosthetic sculptor: W.M. Creations
Rhonda O’Neal hair stylist
Lygia Orta makeup artist
Michele Payne hair stylist
Brian Penikas special makeup effects artist
Joe Podnar makeup artist
Alex Proctor
Richard Redlefsen special makeup effects artist
John Rosengrant special makeup effects supervisor: Stan Winston Studio
Nikoletta Skarlatos makeup artist
Tomasina Smith
Rick Stratton tattoo artist
Turner Walker special makeup effects lab technician: W.M. Creations Inc.
Amanda Williams specialty wig maker
Debbie Zoller makeup artist
Production Management
Richard Baratta unit production manager: Connecticut
Martin Cohen post-production executive
Renee Confair production supervisor: Hawaii
Mike Fantasia production supervisor: aerial unit
Angelo Gastal unit production manager: aerial unit, Brazil
Noelle Green production supervisor
Margaret Hilliard unit production manager: Hawaii
Stephanie Ito post-production supervisor
Paul Moen unit production manager
Denis L. Stewart
Ellen Wolff production supervisor: second unit
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dan Bradley second unit director
Ian Calip second second assistant director: Connecticut
Chris Corrado second assistant director
Nichol second second assistant director: second unit
Matthew Gordon additional second assistant director
Pablo Helman unit director: aerial unit
Eric Richard Lasko second second assistant director
David Mendoza second second assistant director: second unit Los Angeles
Malu Miranda second assistant director: aerial unit
Lisa M. Rowe second assistant director: second unit
Michael Salven first assistant director: aerial unit
Lisa C. Satriano first assistant director: second unit
Adam Somner first assistant director
Ian Stone second assistant director
Pete Waterman second second assistant director: second unit
Art Department
Damon Allison propshop foreperson
Bob Alvarez laborer: Hawaii
Peter Alvarez construction foreperson: Hawaii
Lawrence Amanuel lead greensperson: Connecticut
Richard Andrade set dresser
Fred Arbegast chief sculptor
Dominique Arcadio art researcher
Chris Baker storyboard artist
Scott Bobbitt leadman
Tony Bohorquez model maker
Chris Bowers previsualisation artist
Amanda Bromberg researcher: property department
John Bugarcic painter foreman
Greg John Callas construction coordinator
Lawrence Cardenas standby painter: second unit
Robert Clark sculptor
Andrew Coyne props: Hawaii
Rodolfo Damaggio illustrator
Val I. Deikov sculptor gang boss
Colin Dennis propmaker
Chris DeTitta leadman: Connecticut
Ralph Diaz on-set greensman
Patricio M. Farrell assistant art director
Gustavo R. Ferreyra digital set designer
Gustavo R. Ferreyra prop shop
Jeff Frost model maker
Paul Gaily set dresser: Connecticut
Sara Gardner-Gail buyer
Peter Gelfman property master: Connecticut
Scott Getzinger assistant property master
Hector M. Gonzalez on-set dresser
Collin Grant illustrator
Daniel D. Gregoire previsualization supervisor
Doug Harlocker property master
Paul Harman sign painter
Terry Haskell property master: second unit
Seth Hays props
George Hess swing gang
Grey Hill sculptor
Michael Hird construction medic
Mark Hitchler set designer
Jeff House lead modeler
Edward Jones greensperson: Hawaii
Christopher Kennedy set dresser: New Mexico
Chris Kitisakkul art researcher
Lisa M. Kittredge construction auditor
George Kouzoujian shop craft foreperson: Connecticut
Chris Larsen set dresser
Tony Leonardi standby painter
Letia Lewis previsualisation artist
Kevin Loo set designer
David Lowery storyboard artist
Josh Lusby set designer
Brian Magner previsualisation artist
Jason Mahakian lead model maker
Mark W. Mansbridge supervisory art director
Ian McArthur construction welder: Hawaii
Merdyce McClaran set dresser
Frank J. McClure props: Hawaii
Ryan A. McCoy previsualisation artist
Alexandre Ménard
Steven M. Miller greens foreperson: New Mexico
Christopher Morente greensman: Hawaii
Rob Muia construction shop manager
Carol Ann Napier set dresser: New Mexico
Ed Natividad conceptual designer
Ed Natividad illustrator
Nick Navarro assistant art director
Mike Needham greensperson: Hawaii
Mark Nicholas key carpenter: Connecticut
Scott Patton character designer
Tom Penny set dresser: Hawaii
Susan Perlman art department coordinator: Connecticut
Melani Petrushkin set decorating assistant
Sara Philpott buyer
Neil David Pontecorvo greensperson: Hawaii
Eric Ramirez set dresser
Charlotte Raybourn art department coordinator
Clint G. Reagan previsualisation artist
Matt Robbins local greensperson: Hawaii
Josh Roth props
Beth A. Rubino set decorator: Connecticut
James Sadek construction coordinator: Connecticut
Ernest M. Sanchez lead person: Hawaii
Skylar Schmidt set dresser
Nathan Schroeder illustrator
Clint Schultz graphic designer
Steve Sickle greensman: Hawaii
Andrew Smith draper: Hawaii
Andrew Smith drapery foreperson
Brett C. Smith lead person: Hawaii
Bill Taliaferro set designer
Miles Teves illustrator
Dan Tindell previsualisation artist
Adam Trachtman art department artist
Jesse Verette labor foreperson: Hawaii
Daryl Vierra props: Hawaii
Richard Walker set dresser: Hawaii
Alyssa Winter set decorator: Connecticut
Dean Wolcott assistant art director
Lance Cheatham set dresser
Nicole Eldredge
David James sculptor
Gareth J. Jensen props
Ty Jones Jr. set dresser
Greg Knapp construction medic
Steven Ladish set dresser
Ross La Terra set dresser: Connecticut
Kimberly Merlin set decoration buyer
Marcus Migliore grip: art department
Timothy Oakley prop fabricator: Hawaii
Timothy Oakley set graphics: Hawaii
Nashon Petrushkin set dresser
Roger Prater greens foreman
Dennis Richardson carpenter
Liza Rudolph set decoration buyer
Cale Wilbanks assistant to production designer
Chris Windish greensman
Nicole Zaks set dresser
Sound Department
Bryan Arenas consultant: dolby sound
Chris Barron digital transferer
Timothy R. Boyce Jr. cable person: Connecticut
Jeanette Browning adr recordist: Disney Studios
Tim Burby digital editorial services
Ben Burtt sound designer
Ben Burtt supervising sound editor
Benjamin A. Burtt apprentice sound editor
Kyrsten Mate Comoglio sound effects editor
Blake R. Cornett sound recordist
John Countryman digital transferer
Luke Dunn Gielmuda foley supervisor
Sean England foley recordist
Kim Foscato assistant dialogue editor
Kirk Francis sound mixer: second unit
Ivan Fritz digital editorial services
Pascal Garneau foley editor
Peter Gleaves adr mixer
Jonathan Greber digital transferer
Dan Guachione boom operator: Connecticut
Craig Heath sound recordist
Edward J. Hernandez adr engineer: Disney Studios
Edward J. Hernandez adr recordist: Disney Studios
Ellen Heuer foley artist
David Hunter digital editorial services
Richard Hymns supervising sound editor
Robert Jackson boom operator
Ron Judkins sound mixer
Doc Kane adr recordist: Disney Studios
Tom Lalley re-recording engineer
Marilyn McCoppen adr editor
Marilyn McCoppen dialogue editor
Stuart McCowan adr editor
Shannon Mills sound effects editor
Peggy Names cable person
Andy Nelson sound re-recording mixer
Timothy Nielsen sound effects editor
Frank Rinella foley mixer
Christopher Scarabosio additional sound designer
Christopher Scarabosio sound re-recording mixer
Jurgen Scharpf sound mix technician
Dee Selby first assistant sound editor
Clint Smith sound recordist
Greg Steele adr recordist: Todd AO West
Ewa Sztompke adr editor
Ewa Sztompke dialogue editor
Addison Teague sound effects editor
Dennie Thorpe foley artist
Jana Vance
Matthew Wood sound database tools
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle adr supervisor
Greg Zimmerman adr recordist: Todd AO West
Caroline Cannizzaro foley recordist
Jessica Lemes da Silva
Special Effects by
Lauren Abrams miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Richard Alonzo key artist: Stan Winston Studio
Roy Augenstein special effects technician
Carol Bauman miniatures and special effects: Kerner Optical
Gabriel Benavidez special effects technician
Kevin Bowers
Jason Brackett miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Conrad V. Brink Jr. special effects supervisor: Connecticut
Greg Bryant special effects technician
Tamara Carlson special effects technician: Stan Winston Studio
Chris Cheatham mold shop: Stan Winston Studio
John Cherevka key artist: Stan Winston Studio
Richard Clot miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Robbie Clot
Tom Cloutier
Javier Contreras mold shop: Stan Winston Studio
Eric Cook special effects technician
Charles Cooley
Michael Cordell
Cory Czekaj mold shop: Stan Winston Studio
Nick D’Abo lead model maker: Kerner Optical
Lenny Dalrymple special effects technician
Sam Dean
Bernie Demolski miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Mike Derry special effects technician
Lou Diaz mold shop: Stan Winston Studio
Bruce Allan Donnellan special effects foreperson
Michael Duenas special effects technician
Roderic ’Mick’ Duff
John Eblan miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Mike Edmonson special effects foreperson: second unit
Robert M. Edwards miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
David Eland special effects foreperson
Steven Carlton Ficke special effects technician
Cari Finken mold shop: Stan Winston Studio
Damian Fisher mold shop
John Fleming special effects technician
Leo Garza miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Daniel Gilmore special effects technician
Nelson Hall miniatures and special effects: Kerner Optical
Neal Halter
Dan Hauck
Trevor Hensley key artist: Stan Winston Studio
Geoff Heron special effects supervisor: Kerner Optical
Matt Heron miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Anthony Ray Herrera special effects technician
Clark Higgins miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Robert Hill
Ray Hoffman special effects technician
Michael Holland
Sean House miniatures and special effects: Kerner Optical
Peggy Hrastar miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Darnell Isom mold shop: Stan Winston Studio
Clark James special effects technician
Todd Jensen special effects foreperson
Brad Jerrell miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Mike Jobe miniatures and special effects: Kerner Optical
Robert Andrew Johnson special effects digital set designer
W. Douglas Jones Jr. miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Anthony Julio special effects technician
Jeff Khachadoorian
Alan Kiriu special effects powder person: Hawaii
Jeffrey Knott special effects technician
Joe Love
Lindsay MacGowan key artist: Stan Winston Studio
Shane Mahan
Mike Manzel
Al Marangoni special effects technician
Keith Marbory special effects mold shop
David Arthur Marten special effects technician
Fernando Massiel
Jason Matthews key artist: Stan Winston Studio
William P. McGinley special effects technician
David Mesloh
Joel Mitchell special effects foreperson
Brad Moore miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Spencer Mulcahy
Ben Nichols
Jeff Ogg special effects technician
Robert L. Olmstead special effects foreman
Michael Ornelaz key artist: Stan Winston Studio
Oscar Orona special effects technician
Joey Orosco key artist: Stan Winston Studio
Tom Pahk special effects foreman
Robert Ramsdell key artist: Stan Winston Studio
Jeff Rand special effects technician
Chuck Ray miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Gintar Repecka special effects foreperson
Michael Rifkin special effects technician
Martin Rosenberg special effects director of photography: Kerner Optical
John Rosengrant effects supervisor: Stan Winston Studio
Paul Sabourin special effects technician
Anthony Salvaggio additional special effects technician: Hawaii
Gretchen Scharfenberg miniatures and special effects: Kerner Optical
Russell Souza
Bodin Sterba mold shop: Stan Winston Studio
Ian Stevenson
Scott Stoddard key artist: Stan Winston Studio
Frank Strzalkowski miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Christopher A. Suarez special effects technician
Daniel Sudick special effects coordinator
Keith Suzuki special effects technician
Frank W. Tarantino special effects foreman: Kerner Optical
Clark Templeman special effects technician
Alyssa Tschann mold shop: Stan Winston Studio
Trevor Tuttle miniatures and special effects crew: Kerner Optical
Durk Tyndall additional special effects technician: Hawaii
Danny Wagner miniatures and special effects: Kerner Optical
Mark Walas
Jerry Wiskerson
Gary Yee special effects mold shop
Thomas Zell special effects technician
Ryan Banfield mold maker: Stan Winston Studio
Todd D’Amario miniature model maker / kerner optical
Todd Fellows miniatures and special effects: Kerner Optical
Joe Heffernan special effects technician
J. Anthony Kosar special effects intern: Stan Winston Studio
Sara R. Morris special effects purchaser
Gregory Nicotero special effects makeup
Visual Effects by
Alia Agha digital artist: ILM
Jon Alexander lead digital artist: ILM
Christian Alzmann visual effects art director
Christopher Anthony digital artist: ILM
Stephen Aplin digital artist
Lori Arnold plate production manager
Joel Aron digital artist: ILM
Trang Bach
Lance Baetkey digital paint/roto supervisor
Michael Balog creature technical director: ILM
Leigh Barbier digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Brian Barlettani associate production manager: ILM
Michael Bauer digital artist: ILM
Daniel Bayona
Chris Bayz
Vicki Beck senior staff: ILM
Jeffrey Benedict digital artist: ILM
Terran Benveniste production assistant: ILM
Kim Bianco production & technical support: ILM
Jason Bidwell paint artist
Jason Billington digital artist: ILM
Sean Bittinger production & technical support: ILM
Duncan Blackman lead digital artist: ILM
Richard Bluff digital matte supervisor: ILM
Stella Bogh digital artist: ILM
Jean Bolte digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Mathieu Boucher digital artist: ILM
Chris Bowers previsualization artist
Lynwen Brennan senior staff: ILM
Chantell Brown technical assistant
Matt Brumit digital artist: ILM
Jacob Buck digital models and simulations
Chrysta Marie Burton visual effects production and technical support
Michaela Calanchini digital artist
Geoff Campbell digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Huey Carroll roto/paint artist
Lanny Cermak digital artist: ILM
Kien Geay Chan digital effects: ILM
Edward Chaplin digital artist
Amelia Chenoweth digital artist: ILM
Leila Chesloff
Peter Chesloff
Ian Chriss visual effects best boy: Kerner Optical
Paul Churchill digital artist: ILM
Patrick Clancey digital opticals
Brian Clark digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Grady Cofer digital artist: ILM
Michael Comfort pre-visualization artist
Pat Conran lead digital artist: ILM
Dennis Cooper production & technical support: ILM
Jay Cooper compositing supervisor: ILM
Karin Cooper digital models and simulations: ILM
Stuart Cripps digital compositor
Brice Criswell research and development: ILM
Etienne Daigle digital artist: ILM
Bradford deCaussin digital models and simulations: ILM
David Deuber digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Eran Dinour digital artist: ILM
Jeff Doran lead digital artist: ILM
Kalene Dunsmoor digital artist: ILM
Yannick ’Botex’ Dusseault lead digital artist: ILM
C. Michael Easton animator
Selwyn Eddy digital artist: ILM
Chrissie England senior staff: ILM
Raul Essig digital artist: ILM
Dan Feinstein
Tom Fejes
Sebastian Feldman
Christine Felman visual effects coordinator
Aaron Ferguson digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Simon Fillat production & technical support: ILM
Brian Flynn digital artist: ILM
Dave Fogler digital model supervisor: ILM
Chris Foreman digital artist: ILM
Tim Fortenberry
David Fuhrer
Warren Fu concept artist
Joana Garrido digital artist: ILM
Bill George
Brian Gernand model/miniature supervisor: Kerner Optical
Maurizio Giglioli digital modeler and simulator
Kevin Gillen digital artist: ILM
Michael Gleason visual effects editor
Jeremy Goldman digital artist: ILM
Marissa Gomes production assistant: ILM
Maria Goodale digital artist: ILM
Bridget Maria Goodman digital modeler and simulator
David Gottlieb digital artist: ILM
Daniel D. Gregoire previsualization supervisor
Bryant Terrell Griffin digital artist: ILM
Cameron Griffin
Branko Grujcic
Jean-Denis Haas animator: ILM
Christian Haley digital artist: ILM
Martin Halle
Michael J. Halsted lead digital artist: ILM
Éric Hamel digital artist: ILM
Craig Hammack lead TD supervisor
Tyler Ham digital artist: ILM
David Hanks
John Hansen lead digital artist: ILM
Tim Harrington animator: ILM
Trevor Hazel digital artist: ILM
Pablo Helman visual effects supervisor
Wendy Hendrickson digital artist: ILM
Neil Herzinger
Kela Hicks
Shawn Hillier
Darin Hilton digital matte artist: ILM
Sherry Hitch digital artist: ILM
Robert Hoffmeister sequence supervisor: ILM
zain homer digital artist: ILM
Jung Seung Hong digital model supervisor: ILM
Yap Honwui digital artist: ILM
Ryan Hopkins lead digital artist: ILM
Stephanie Hornish visual effects producer
Christopher Horvath digital artist: ILM
Jen Howard
Jill E. Hughes production manager: ILM
Peg Hunter digital artist: ILM
Paul Huston
Polly Ing
Cyrus Jam lead digital artist: ILM
Patrick Jarvis digital paint/rotoscope supervisor: ILM
Ryan Jones digital artist: ILM
Zoran Kacic-Alesic research and development: ILM
Shawn Kelly animator: ILM
Greg Killmaster digital modeler and simulator
Katrin Klaiber digital artist: ILM
Drew Klausner digital artist: ILM
Susan Klausner
Robert Kosai digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Marshall Richard Krasser associate visual effects supervisor: ILM
Carrie Kreger production & technical support
Ondrej Kubicek digital artist: ILM
François Lambert sequence supervisor: ILM
Hayden Landis technical director supervisor: ILM
Jean-Claude Langer digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Kimberly Lashbrook lead digital artist: ILM
Kelvin Lau digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Asier Lavina digital matte artist: ILM
SeungHun Lee creature technical director: ILM
SungHun Lee creature technical director
John LeGrande digital artist: ILM
John M. Levin
Janet Lewin visual effects executive producer: ILM
Letia Lewis previsualization artist
Luke Longin digital artist: ILM
Jason Lopes senior systems engineer: stan winston studio
Somasundram L. roto artist
Valy Lungoccia digital effects artist
Michael Lynch lead model maker: Kerner Optical
Jennifer MacKenzie digital artist: ILM
Sean MacKenzie digital compositing supervisor: ILM
Brian Magner previsualization artist
Dev Mannemela digital artist: ILM
Mark Marcin production & technical support: ILM
Patrik Marek digital artist: ILM
Tia L. Marshall lead digital artist: ILM
Kevin Martel animator: ILM
Marcel Martinez digital artist: ILM
Ryan Martin
Kevin May
Scott May digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Ryan A. McCoy previsualization artist
Will McCoy digital artist: ILM
Alexandre Ménard previsualization artist
David Meny supervising technical director
Jim Milton production & technical support: ILM
Curt I. Miyashiro senior staff: ILM
Jack Mongovan digital artist: ILM
Carlos Monzon
Erik Morgansen animator: ILM
Kaz Mori production & technical support: ILM
David Manos Morris digital artist: ILM
Katie Morris
Timothy Mueller
Elona Musha technical assistant: ILM
David Nakabayashi concept artist: ILM
Giovanni Nakpil digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Marla Newall digital artist: ILM
Brett Northcutt lead digital artist: ILM
Ben O’Brien sequence supervisor: ILM
Erin D. O’Connor associate production manager: ILM
Rick O’Connor lead digital artist: ILM
Kaori Ogino lead digital artist
James Orara digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Khatsho John Orfali lead digital artist
Saro Orfali digital artist: ILM
David Owen visual effects production and technical support
Erik Pampel production and technical support
Thaddeus Parkinson digital artist: ILM
S. Scott Parrish digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Nikita Patel production & technical support
Daniel Pearson lead digital artist: ILM
Miles Perkins senior staff: ILM
Frank Losasso Petterson digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Phil Pham digital artist: ILM
Justin Potter digital effects: ILM
Bruce Powell digital artist: ILM
Pedro Pozo
Sébastien Quessy
James Randell production & technical support: ILM
Steve Rawlins animation supervisor: ILM
Clint G. Reagan pre-visualization lead
Jay Rennie animator: ILM
Kevin Reuter lead digital artist: ILM
Spencer Reynolds digital modeler and simulator
Megan Rible digital artist: ILM
Jeanne Rich production & technical support: ILM
Michael Rich digital artist: ILM
Anthony Rispoli
Shaikh Rizwan paint and roto
Elsa Rodriguez digital artist: ILM
Amanda Ronai-Dahle
Jason Rosson
Ian Sachs research and development: ILM
Barry Safley digital artist: ILM
Jeff Saltzman
Mike Sanders digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Steve Sauers lead digital artist: ILM
Philip Schneider research and development: ILM
Ben Schoen title designer
Misty Segura digital artist: ILM
Jerry Sells
Nelson Sepulveda
Cheng Pei Shan production & technical support: ILM
Paul Sharpe digital artist: ILM
Kirk Shimano
Mark Siegel digital modeler and simulator: ILM
John Sigurdson lead digital artist: ILM
Ken Sjogren digital artist: ILM
Jason H. Snell layout supervisor: ILM
Jim Soukup layout artist
Joe Woodward Stevenson creature effects
Sam Stewart digital artist: ILM
Michelle Stock production & technical support: ILM
David Sullivan digital artist: ILM
Steve Sullivan senior staff: ILM
Nigel Sumner lead digital artist: ILM
Andre Surya digital artist
Alex Suter research and development
Doug Sutton digital artist: ILM
Henri Tan digitl modeler and simulator: ILM
Masahiko Tani digital artist: ILM
Stephanie Taubert
Chad Taylor
Dale Taylor associate production manager: ILM
Renita Taylor digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Huai Yuan Teh digital artist: ILM
Johan Thorngren
Meghan Thornton
Dan Tindell previsualization artist
Alan Travis digital artist: ILM
Alex Tropiec Jr.
Adrian Tsao digital effects: ILM
Chi Chung Tse digital artist: ILM
Chi Chung Tse digital modeler and simulator: ILM
Melissa Tseng digital artist: ILM
Doug Tubach
Kate Turner
Yusei Uesugi
Lee Uren
Todd Vaziri
Marci Velando visual effects production and technical support
Eric Voegels digital artist: ILM
Tim Waddy animator: ILM
Steve Walton viewpaint supervisor: ILM
Brandon Warner digital artist: ILM
Harold Weed digital modeler and simulator: ILM
David Weitzberg lead digital artist: ILM
David Weitzberg sequence supervisor: ILM
Dan Wheaton digital artist: ILM
John Whisnant
Jeff White digital production supervisor: ILM
Ryan Wiederkehr associate production manager
Barry Williams lead digital artist: ILM
Ronnie E. Williams Jr.
Ciaran Wills research and development: ILM
Eric Wong creature supervisor: ILM
Eric Wong simulation supervisor: ILM
Jeff Wozniak lead digital artist: ILM
Robert Yamamoto post effects guy
David Yee concept artist
Mark Youngren digital artist: ILM
Scott Younkin lead digital artist: ILM
Heidi Zabit digital artist: ILM
Anna Bies modelmaker
Xavier Bourque digital compositor: ILM
Shane Cook compositor: CIS Hollywood
Tim Gibbons digital compositor
Giles Hancock digital matte artist: ILM
Michael Honrada digital artist: ILM
Justin Kosnikowski digital compositor
Mathew Krentz digital compositor: ILM
Ronald Mallet research and development: ILM
Thomas Mathai data manager
Michelle Motta digital paint & rotoscope artist
Maggie Oh digital artist: ILM
Edward Quintero digital matte artist
Jessica Riewe production and technical support
Patrick J. Rodriguez previsualization researcher
Laurent Spillemaecker digital compositor
John Stewart lead compositor: Asylum
Stunts
Don Abbatiello stunt performer
Wade Allen stunts
Greg Anthony
Jonathan Arthur
Dean Bailey
Matt Baker
Amber Beckman
Nicola Berwick stunt double
Jon Braver stunts
Dan Brown
Richard Bucher stunt double
Jared Burke stunts
Kevin Patrick Burke
Keith Campbell
Steve Chang
Lauro Chartrand stunt performer
Arnold Chon stunts
Tom Cohan
Gary Connery stunt double
Ben Cooke stunt fight coordinator
Clay Cullen stunts
Phil Culotta
Vince Cupone
Chris Daniels utility stunts
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw stunts
Jeff De Jarlar stunts
Kevin Derr
Jacob Dewitt
Holland Diaz
Gary Dionne
John Dixon
Danny Downey
Shauna Duggins stunt double
Jeremy Dunn stunt performer
Thomas DuPont sword trainer
Andy Dylan stunts
Wade Eastwood
Katie Eischen
Timothy Eulich
Ian Eyre
Mark Fichera
Stephanie Finochio
Eddie Fiola
Colin Follenweider stunt double
Louie Franco stunts
Aja Frary stunt performer
Jeremy Fry stunts
Adam Fullilove stunt player
Jeff Galpin stunts
Justin Gant
Shane Geraghty
Charles Grisham
Ted Grossman
Gabriel Hansen utility stunts
Randy Haynie stunts
Chad Hessler
Ken Hurst stunt player
Brett A. Jones stunts
Mike Justus stunt double
Oliver Sven Kaponen stunts
Dennis Keiffer
Andrew Kenyon
Bret Kiene utility stunts
David Kilde stunts
Adam Kirley assistant stunt coordinator
Pete Klein stunts
Brian Knutson
Chris LaCentra utility stunts
Bill Leaman stunt double
Drew Leary stunts
Lane Leavitt stunt rigger
Don Lee stunts
Billy D. Lucas
Samantha MacIvor
Chuck Maldonado
Paul Marini
Rob Mars
Anthony Martins
Mike Massa stunt double
Tina Mckissick stunts
David McSweeney
Derek Mears
Jeff Medeiros stunt driver
Rhys Millen stunts
Lee Morrison stunt double
Mark Norby stunts
Casey O’Neill stunt double: Shia LaBeouf
Christian Oviedo stunts
Allan Padelford
Jim Palmer
Monte Rex Perlin
Naomi Peters
Krister Peterson
Christopher Place
Thomas Place
Gary Powell stunt coordinator
Darrin Prescott stunt coordinator: second unit
Mark Rayner stunts
Carl Rice
Kenny Richards
Kevin Rogers
Luci Romberg
Mark Rounthwaite assistant stunt coordinator
Tracey Ruggiero stunts
Rich Rutherford stunt driver
Diz Sharpe stunt double
Diz Sharpe stunt rigging coordinator
Paul E. Short stunt double
Craig Silva stunts
Gunter Simon
Gary Ray Stearns
David St. Pierre stunt performer: greaser
Melissa R. Stubbs stunt double
Kym Stys stunt performer
Nicole Surels stunt double
Douglas Tait stunts
Steve Terada
Bryan Thompson
Trampas Thompson
Jennifer Torriero
Tim Trella
Mark Vanselow
Aaron Vexler
Anthony Vincent
Tyler Vogt
Gary J. Wayton stunt double
Webster P. Whinery Jr. stunts
Bryan Farrell Wilson stunt performer
Stuart F. Wilson stunts
Danny Wynands
Pat Banta stunt double: Harrison Ford
Thomas DuPont
Ian Eyre stunt double: Igor Jijikine
Roberto Gutierrez stunt performer
Zach Hudson utility stunts
Ralf Koch stunt rigger
Shawn Lane stunt performer
Dino Muccio stunt driver
Victor Paguia stunts
David Sepúlveda stunt performer
Ryan Shibley
Camera and Electrical Department
Robert W. Adams first company grip: second unit
Greg Addison rigging gaffer: Connecticut
Robert Allen Jr. electrician
Bill Almeida assistant chief lighting technician: Connecticut
Robert Anderson second company rigging grip
Danny Ault rigging electric gang boss
Paul C. Babin camera operator: ”b” camera, second unit
James Barrett rigging electrician
Fernando Barrios rigging grip
Craig Bauer camera loader: second unit
Robert Baumgartner chief lighting technician: second unit
George Billinger III steadicam operator
Luciano Blotta video assist technician
Marek Bojsza electrician
Ryan Bradley grip
Richard J. Brock camera operator: ”c” camera: second unit
A. Anthony Cappello first assistant camera: ”b” camera
David M. Carr second company grip: Connecticut
Carlos Andre Chagas hot head technician: aerial unit
Patrick Cousins genny operator: connecticut
John Crimins lighting console programmer
Alex Cruz second company rigging grip: Hawaii
Breno Cunha camera assistant: aerial unit
Flavio S. Da Silva second company grip: aerial unit
Larhn Davitt grip
David Devlin chief lighting technician
William DiCenso RF technician
Dashevsky Dimitri additional second assistant camera: ”b” camera
Dashevsky Dimitri assistant camera
Rick Drapkin second unit
Mitch Dubin camera operator
Kevin Erb first company rigging grip
Kevin Flynn first company rigging grip: Connecticut
Jamie Franta grip
Steven Frohardt second company grip: second unit
Yuriy Fuks camera technician: SpaceCam, aerial unit
Jake Funk grip
Damiano Fusca
Michael Gallart chief lighting technician: Connecticut
Dennis Geraghty camera production assistant
Peter Geraghty second assistant photographer
Mark Gilmer second assistant camera: second unit
Daniel C. Gold camera operator: ”b” camera, second unit
Daniel C. Gold camera operator: second unit
Seth Greenwald grip
Andrew Greve electrician: stunt unit
Luz Guerra camera assistant: aerial unit
Kim Guthrie camera operator: ”c” camera, second unit
Miles Gutkin grip
Jason Harbanger libra head technician: second unit
Paul Hazard assistant chief rigging electrician
Scott Hoffman first assistant camera: aerial unit
James J. Hughes grip
Philip J. Jaffe first assistant photographer
David James still photographer
Simon Jayes camera operator: second unit
Loren Johnson set lighting technician
Yuka Kadono film loader
Renee Kayon additional lighting console programmer
Bill Kennedy grip
Chris Kilduff second company grip: Connecticut
Alex Klabukov first company grip: second unit
Jim Kwiatkowski first company grip
Nikki LeBlanc rigging technician
Eric Leigh best boy rigging electrician
Charles Lenz first company grip: second unit
Damon Liebowitz electrician
Brian Lukas chief rigging electrician
Brendon Malone first company grip: Connecticut
John Mang dolly grip
Flavio Martínez Labiano director of photography: second unit
Dan McMahon electrician
Mark Mele chief rigging technician
Chris Milani assistant chief lighting technician: second unit
David Jaxx Nagro rigging grip
Richard Nasworthy dolly grip: second unit
Steven T. Nolan libra head technician: second unit
David O’Brien second assistant camera
Steve O’Hallearn grip
Travis Panarisi electrician
Ray Patrick super technocrane operator
Earl Perque second company grip
Tom Prate first company grip: Connecticut
Chris Primero rigging electric
Bradford Ralston video assist operator
Scott Rathner first assistant camera: ”b” camera, second unit
Jim Richards chief lighting technician: Connecticut
Larry J. Richardson assistant chief lighting technician
Steve Robertson dolly grip: second unit
Jon W. Rosenbloom grip
Jesse Roth second assistant camera: ”b” camera, second unit
Jerry Sandager first company rigging grip: Hawaii
Chris Scarafile dolly grip
Ralph Scherer
David Schmalz video assist: second unit
Robert Settlemire second assistant camera: aerial unit
David Sireika Jr. dolly grip: second unit
John Skotchdopole camera operator: ”c” camera, second unit
Sean Smith lighting technician
Reed Smoot director of photography: aerial unit
Mark Spath first assistant camera
Mary F. Stankiewicz assistant camera
Don Steinberg first assistant camera: second unit
Jeff Stewart camera loader
Allen Stillman key construction electric: Connecticut
Bruce W. Talamon still photographer: second unit
Jeff Therieau grip
Paul Toomey second assistant camera: ”b” camera
Paul Toomey second assistant photographer
Nilo Vital crane grip: aerial unit
Christopher Warren assistant chief rigging electrician
Steve Wolfe second assistant camera: ”c” camera, second unit
Aaron G. York libra head technician: second unit
Travis Zariwny grip
Rashad Clinton
Alfredo Denila
Irek Hartowicz director of photography: second unit
Jaime Heintz rigging grip
Dave Samuel lighting technician
Maxwell Thorpe grip
Cody West
Dan Williams
Animation Department
Scott Patton character designer
Sylvain Doreau consultant: previz
Casting Department
Tracy Dixon background casting
Billy Dowd background casting: connecticut
Barbara Harris voice casting
Mona Slomsky casting assistant
Tannis Vallely casting associate
Joseph Hicks extras casting
David Kramer
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Pilar Agoyo costumer: New Mexico
Linda Booher-Ciarimboli specialty costume keyperson
Pablo Borges costumer
David Butler set costumer
Mickey Carleton costume supervisor: New Haven
Leoisick Castro costumer
Matt Chase military costumer
Jenny Eagan associate costume designer
Emily Egge costumer: New Mexico
David Fernandez costumer: Hawaii
Ann Foley assistant costume designer
Elizabeth Frank set costumer
Chic Gennarelli key costumer
Staci Greenbaum costume production assistant: New Haven
Delia Hauser costumer
Christine Hawes
Linda Henrikson key costumer
Mary C. Lane costume supervisor: second unit
Corrine Larson costumer
Donna Maloney costume supervisor: New Haven
Robert M. Moore costumer: Mr. Ford
Bob Morgan costume supervisor
Jennifer Nunez costumer
Donna O’Neal costumer: Ms. Blanchett
Bernie Pollack costume designer: Mr. Ford
Kelly Porter set costumer
Cheri Reed costumer
Toni Kehaulani Reed costumer: second unit
Rebeka L. Roberts head ager and dyer
Amy Roth assistant costume designer: Connecticut
Claire Sandrin costumer: New Mexico
Ivory Stanton ager/dyer
Jack Taggart
Michael Welch set costumer
Tricia Yoo
Michael Autieri costume production assistant: New Haven
Timothy A. Wonsik costumer
Editorial Department
Gary Burritt negative cutter
Stephen Byrne assistant digital intermediate producer
Brett Carroll assistant editor
Patrick Crane associate editor
Mike Cuevas assistant editor
Michelle Exarhos post-production coordinator
Mark Gillard assistant editor
Terry Haggar color timer
Yvan Lucas colorist: Efilm
Michael Pedraza apprentice editor
Christian Prejza digital intermediate producer: Efilm
Tom Reiser digital intermediate colorist: Efilm
Lisa Tutunjian digital intermediate editor
Michael T. Wilson assistant editor
Julie Kahn Zunder apprentice editor
Music Department
Ramiro Belgardt music editor
Richard Bernard musician: balalaika
Richard Bernard sideline musician contractor
Richard Bernard special musical arrangements
Sandy DeCrescent music contractor
Edward Karam orchestrator
Shawn Murphy scoring mixer
Conrad Pope orchestrator
Peter Rotter music contractor
Andrew Shulman musician
Sally Stevens vocal contractor
John Williams conductor
Transportation Department
Noam Amram driver: cast
Irish Barber transportation coordinator: Hawaii
Ted Basso production van driver operator
Alex E. Burns transportation
Kim Burns DOT
Flavio Chaves transportation coordinator: aerial unit
Audrey A. Conrad transportation office coordinator
Paulie DiCocco driver: Harrison Ford
Glen Enzen transportation coordinator: second unit
Jay Fulton driver
Robert Garcia Jr. transportation captain: New Mexico
Brent Godek picture car assistant
Robert Griffon Jr. picture car coordinator
Maxwell R. Johnson II transportation captain
Myles Kawakami transportation captain: Hawaii
Justin Kell motorcycle coordinator
Graham Kelly action vehicle coordinator
A.J. Mink Jr. driver
Sean C. Ryan
Dennis Salomone transportation captain: Connecticut
David Sua transportation co-captain: Hawaii
Tommy Tancharoen transportation coordinator
Claude Alan Thompson transportation captain: second unit
Anthony Jamal Wade driver: Mr. Spielberg
Tom Whelpey transportation captain
Thomas Whepley
John ’Detroit’ White driver
Dean Winton
Kevin R. Wood transportation co-captain: Connecticut
Tim Woods picture car coordinator
Other crew
Wayne Adams project manager: Efilm
Gregory Thomas Alia production assistant
Robert Allen medic
Betsy Alton production coordinator: connecticut
Alfred Amarkanian information technology specialist
Anthony Ambrosino production assistant
James Austin engineering services
Jacqui Baker production assistant
Colin Bannon location production assistant
David Bantly stand-in
Cassandra Barbour rights and clearances
Lynn Bartsch legal counsel: Lucasfilm
Eric Battin production assistant
Jane Bay executive assistant: Mr. Lucas
Samantha Becker assistant: Mr. Spielberg
Brendon Bell additional production assistant
James Benedetto location assistant
Tommy Bernard assistant to cast
Matthew Bernstein location assistant
Ryan Bevilacqua production assistant
Dean Bitter stand-in
John Blair accounting assistant
Lindsey Jayne Boyd production assistant
Mike Broady medic: Hawaii
Amanda Bryn production staff
David Buehrle production assistant
Joshua Carver
Jazmin Castillo production assistant: aerial unit
Frank Cattano assistant location manager
Flor de Maria Chahua adr voice group
Nick Chamberlin location production assistant
Gloria Chen accounting clerk
Jason T. Clark production assistant
Kevin Collins technical advisor: military
Amy Comstock location accountant: Connecticut
Ashley Conway medic: Hawaii
Peter Costelli key assistant location manager
Brian James Cote accounting assistant
Barry Curtis production assistant
Chris Davis
Anthony De Longis whip trainer
Julio Luiz De Oliviera accountant: aerial unit
Tony Didio Jr. armorer
Jo Donaldson researcher
Lindsay Dougherty production assistant
Doc Duhame whip trainer
Edwin Dunkley video services
Thomas DuPont sword master
Jennifer Eddy assistant: Mr. Bradley
Zachary Eglinton production assistant
Eric R. Evans additional set production assistant: second unit
Mike Fantasia supervising location manager
Brent Felix production assistant
Rich Fellegara medic: Connecticut
Perri Fichtner assistant location manager
Ritchie Steven Filippi production assistant
Damiano Fusca production assistant: second unit
Matthew J. Gannon
Destin E. Gautier accounting clerk
Dennis Geraghty production assistant: second unit
Wendy Goldfisher payroll accountant
René González amblin projectionist
Tracy Grayson assistant: Mr. Stewart
Dow Griffith location manager: aerial unit
Justin Grizzoffi production assistant: Mr. Spielberg
Zach Grossman production assistant
Thomas L. Gunderson head animal trainer
Doug Gunn production assistant
Christopher Hall
Chris Hall
Justin Hamann asset manager: Lucasfilm
J. Hanna production assistant
Karen A. Harris assistant office production coordinator
Patricia Hastie stand-in
Crystal Hawkins production controller
Josh Haynie head of production: Efilm
Pablo Helman aerial unit director
Lauren Henderson production assistant
Lea Herman location production assistant
Rebecca Hilliard production coordinator: New Mexico
Ryan Hintz second assistant accountant
Aimee Holmberg production assistant: new haven
Pedro Honess production assistant
Craig Hosking aerial coordinator
Ryan Hosking helicopter ground controller
Jim Ivy medic
Andrew Jablonski accountant: second unit
Annie Jablonski travel coordinator
Chiabella James publicity assistant
Dave S. Jelin craft service: second unit
Quanita Johnson production assistant
Ellsworth Kaohi craft service: Hawaii
Steve Karnes armorer: second unit
Jemma Kearney assistant: Ms. Blanchett
John Michael Kehoe production staff
Laura Kelly stand-in
Connie Kennedy assistant location manager
Heather Kilness set medic
Nathan Kimball production assistant: second unit
Elyse Klaits associate: Ms. Kennedy
Beau Kline production assistant: uncredited
Matti Klutz production assistant
Scott Koche
Danika Kohler production coordinator
David O. Krupnick medic
Christian Labarta production assistant: Los Angeles
Mike Lane client services
Angela Laprete production coordinator: Hawaii
Jesse Lasky production secretary
Brian G. Lax key medic
Art Leahr medic: Hawaii
Candice LeClaire second assistant accountant
Michael Levine client services
Aaron Lee Lopez production assistant
Anthony Lote
Marie Loungran medic: Connecticut
Jeremy Luena production assistant
Leigh Maney set production assistant: New Mexico
David Manzanares location manager: New Mexico
Tom Margiotta lead stand in: New Haven CT.
David Ray Martin location manager: Connecticut
Isaiah Guyman Martin IV production secretary
Donny Martino Jr. assistant location manager
Gerald ’Matt’ Matthews craft service: Hawaii
Brian Maynard armorer: Hawaii
Vitor Lins E. Silva Mazzilli production assistant: aerial unit
Nicki McCain location accountant: Hawaii
Daniel Paul McCauley production assistant
Rachel McDonald
Shane McGonnigal
Rachel McIntyre
Allison Meadows set production assistant
Brandon J. Meadows production assistant
Nolan B. Medrano first assistant auditor
Anne Merrifield assistant: Mr. Lucas
Nick Mestrundrea craft service
Stephen Meyer production assistant
Kevin Miles additional set production assistant
Lauren Miller assistant: Mr. Marshall
Zamin Mirza additional production assistant: second unit
Tim Monich dialect coach: Ms. Blanchett
Steve Morris engineering services
John Naclerio production secretary
Kristine Nadal production assistant
Joseph Nadeau production assistant: New Haven
Matt Neapolitan production assistant
Stephen Neely stand-in
Elizabeth Nye assistant: Mr. Spielberg
David O’Dell medic: second unit
William Allen Olsen production assistant
J.P. Ouellette set production assistant: Connecticut
Carrie A. Oyer assistant production coordinator
Si Paciorek stand-in
Terry Lee Painovich craft service
Erica Palay production assistant
Nicolas Pangborn
Nathan Parker production assistant: Ms. Kennedy
Sarita Patel executive assistant: Mr. Lucas
Samantha Payne production assistant
Tim L. Pearson post-production accountant
Brian Peralez production assistant: second unit
Hilton Clay Peres location manager
A.V. Perkins production assistant
Melani Petrushkin
Greg Pisarski
Eva Porter client services
Ana Maria Quintana script supervisor
Mary T. Radford assistant: Mr. Marshall
Allan Rafael set production assistant
Trudy Ramirez script supervisor: second unit
Bea S. Rembeczky assistant: Mr. Winstone
Benjamin J. Roberts assistant: Mr. Ford
Lori M. Roberts production accountant
Brett Robinson production assistant
Buck P.B.D. Rodgers
Kathleen Rodriguez
Erin Rose second assistant accountant
Tiia Rowley production assistant
Renee Russo post-production accountant
Marcelo San Martin location manager: aerial unit
Martin San Martin location manager: aerial unit
Jeff Schultz confidentiality coordinator
Laura Sevier rights and clearances
Wayne T. Silva payroll accountant
Corey Sklov special equipment coordinator
Ashley C. Smith assistant production coordinator: Hawaii
Brett P. Smith second assistant accountant
Sawyer Spielberg production assistant
Theo Spielberg
Robyn Stanley researcher: Lucasfilm
Devon Stinson production assistant
Ryan Suffern behind the scenes director of photography
Jules Sylvester animal wrangler
Trevor Tavares production assistant
Jessica L. Therrien
John Torrijos video services
M. Ryan Traylor production assistant: second unit
Jodi Tripi stock footage researcher
Julian Tyler assistant: producers
Stan Umamoto payroll accountant
Fredi Vasquez production assistant
Kenny Vasquez production assistant: second unit
Ayn Olivia Vaughan production assistant
Jill Vaupen assistant production coordinator: New Mexico
Jamie Vermilye production assistant
Edward Voccola
Jason L. White production assistant: Connecticut
Georgianna Whitley production assistant
Lopez Williams
Sarah J. Williams
Carol Moen Wing researcher: Lucasfilm
Deborah Wuliger unit publicist
Ryan Young staff set production assistant
Jerome Zelle assistant craft service
Jeremy Advocat shipping coordinator
Andre Alexsen extra
Kevin Black set production assistant: second unit
Kevin Du Toit executive: Halon
Abby Eon location assistant
Jason Farrar assistant location manager: Connecticut
Paul Fischer additional production assistant
Serena Rios Flores production secretary: Hawaii
Daryl Gilmore production assistant
Kristin Gomez second assistant accountant
Dylan Highsmith production assistant
George Kitson
Hope Latimer
Dennis Loring payroll accountant
Haile Mahmoud confidentiality p.a.
Steve Marinconz production assistant
Steven Robbins production assistant: Connecticut
Tommy Sobel On-set Asst: Ms. Kennedy
Scott L. Treger stand-in: Harrison Ford, New Mexico
Thomas Verrette production assistant
Rebecca White first assistant accountant

IndyVille